Thursday, 29 November 2012

SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, XENPAK,Optical Transceiver,Fibre Optic Module can be an on the net procuring mall to offer appropriate SFP+, SFP+, XFP transceivers and Immediate Connect Copper Cables, it build by 10Gtek Transceiver co., Ltd which is the world's top-10 DAC Twinax Cable maker with CE, FCC, ISO9001:2008, ISO14001 Accredited.

For Compatible SFP sector, it truly is primarily for Cisco, HP, Drive 10, Juniper and so forth brands.
For Compatible SFP+ Cables industry, it's primarily for Cisco, Arista, Brocade, HP, Juniper and many others makes. is dedicated to supplying the entire line of suitable optical transceivers and immediate connect copper cables for keeping your networking construction price tag.

At you could get a SFP-10G-SR (10Gb/s SFP+, 10Gbase-sr, 850nm) valued $1050 for Cisco technique at a reduced price of only $59, or get a XFP-10GLR-OC192SR ?¨XFP, 10Gb/s, 10Gbase-lr, 10km??valued $3100 for Cisco procedure at a reduced cost of only $178. Meaning, at you pay out a Cisco equivalent products at only 5% ~ 10% from the authentic charges. Moreover, also presents seven days A refund Guarantee??48 hrs Speedy Supply, 100% Cisco Process testing Move Guarantee along with other solutions.

An individual generally asked that why's GLC-T and cables a great deal more affordable than some others? For the reason that 10Gtek is an original manufacturer and provide at direct on the internet transport shopping mall .


1 comment:

  1. This blog is very informative and enlighten, Really great and impressive post, I really search SFP, SFP+, QSFP+, XFP, XENPAK,Optical Transceiver,Fibre Optic Module this type of topic and really appreciate it. Thanks for sharing.

    Qsfp Transceiver